1ST
Rating 27.04
K/D/A 31/1/2
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 27.04 | - | 1.97 | 3.53 | 219.0 | 54 | - |
| | 5.33 | - | 1.24 | 1.24 | 47.8 | 56 | - |
| | 5.19 | - | 1.17 | 1.14 | 46.4 | 44 | - |
| | 2.31 | - | 1.18 | 1.12 | 67.6 | 22 | - |
| | -4.11 | - | 0.97 | 0.67 | 29.4 | 36 | |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 31 | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 31.00 | 219.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27.04 | - |
| | 8 | 0 | 3 | 84.6% | 2.67 | 47.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | - |
| | 7 | 2 | 4 | 84.6% | 1.75 | 46.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 | - |
| | 7 | 6 | 7 | 84.6% | 1.00 | 67.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 | - |
| | 1 | 4 | 5 | 84.6% | 0.20 | 29.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.11 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8 | 1 | 13 | 69.2% | 0.62 | 83.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.55 | - |
| | 6 | 0 | 14 | 30.8% | 0.43 | 66.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4.58 | -4.37 |
| | 3 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 0.23 | 33.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12.02 | - |
| | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15.4% | 0.15 | 17.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14.04 | - |
| | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0.00 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7.68 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 17 | 14.3% | 29.8% | 188 | 1845 |
| | 5 | 15.0% | 27.8% | 72 | 585 |
| | 3 | 23.1% | 18.8% | 69 | 497 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 42 | 185 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 3.0% | 66 | 134 |
| | 1 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 18 | 125 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 38.5% | 18.8% | 69 | 525 |
| | 4 | 75.0% | 15.4% | 26 | 261 |
| | 4 | 10.0% | 18.9% | 53 | 257 |
| | 1 | 25.0% | 22.9% | 35 | 305 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 24 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 12 | 199 |
| | 2 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 200 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 80 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 9.1% | 11 | 100 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 9 | 99 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 11.1% | 9 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80 | 340 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 8 | 66 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 20 | 59 |
| | 1 | 100.0% | 14.3% | 7 | 100 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 16 | 12 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 25.0% | 36.4% | 11 | 116 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 66.7% | 42.9% | 7 | 237 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 7 | 117 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 7 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 23 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 4 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 4 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 63 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3 | 5 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 100 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 9 | 158 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 127 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 93 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 183.3% | 6 | 55 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 6 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 12 | 110 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.6% | 35 | 73 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20 | 57 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21 | 78 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.5s | 6.00 | $800 | 44 | 20 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 4.60 | $633 | 46 | 11 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.3s | 24.43 | $600 | 61 | 13 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 2.00 | - | 10.50 | $271 | 12 | 22 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 1.33 | $220 | 33 | 6 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13% | 0.38 | 0.50 | 1.5s | 1.67 | $223 | 55 | 16 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.4s | - | $200 | 15 | 1 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1.8s | - | $92 | 27 | 4 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $130 | 5 | 1 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 2.00 | $84 | 24 | 2 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 6 (100%) | 4 (67%) | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0%) |
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 2 (33%) | 1 | 0 (0%) | 1 (0%) |
| | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) | 1 | 2 (200%) | 1 (50%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 1 (50%) | 6 | 6 (100%) | 4 (67%) |
| | 1 | 1 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 7 | 6 (86%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 4 (80%) | 1 (25%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 7 (140%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 8 | 8 (100%) | 1 (13%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 2 | 1 (50%) | 0 (0%) | 4 | 5 (125%) | 0 (0%) |
| | 9 | 5 (56%) | 0 (0%) | 2 | 2 (100%) | 0 (0%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 30% | 570ms | 9.22° | 20.5% | 52% | 29% | 81% | 27% |
| | 39% | 596ms | 9.67° | 18.8% | 38% | 39% | 54% | 23% |
| | 17% | 729ms | 7.55° | 62.5% | 71% | 20% | 96% | 14% |
| | 20% | 691ms | 10.36° | 3.4% | 14% | 23% | 65% | 18% |
| | 27% | 211ms | 17.20° | 18.2% | - | 31% | 17% | 15% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 40% | 597ms | 15.57° | 13.9% | 50% | 27% | 73% | 34% |
| | 36% | 855ms | 16.45° | 31.6% | 100% | 39% | 63% | 15% |
| | 17% | 783ms | 11.07° | 33.3% | 100% | 21% | 54% | 6% |
| | 14% | 480ms | 20.35° | 33.3% | 50% | - | 100% | 16% |
| | 13% | 789ms | 11.37° | - | - | - | 100% | 3% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2847 | 7 | 55 | 2 | 287 | 9.70 | 12 (92%) |
| | 622 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 71 | 8.35 | 10 (77%) |
| | 603 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 8.24 | 9 (69%) |
| | 879 | 63 | 110 | 0 | 164 | 4.30 | 6 (46%) |
| | 382 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 5.18 | 8 (62%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35.56s | T Blyat | CT Maple Syrup | ||
| 1 | 41.23s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | ||
| 1 | 43.27s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T Lynch | HS | |
| 1 | 52.45s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Blyat | HS | |
| 1 | 53.81s | T Gummy | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | ||
| 1 | 53.89s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | HS | |
| 1 | 57.39s | CT Grygs | T Gummy | ||
| 2 | 2.94s | T jinroix | T jinroix | ||
| 2 | 40.34s | T Blyat | CT Maple Syrup | HS | |
| 2 | 40.73s | T jinroix | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 2 | 42.19s | CT Grygs | T jinroix | ||
| 2 | 44.09s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Lynch | ||
| 2 | 54.83s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T DaGoat321 | HS | |
| 2 | 56.03s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Gummy | HS | |
| 2 | 59.50s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Blyat | ||
| 3 | 26.03s | T jinroix | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 3 | 28.67s | T jinroix | CT Maple Syrup | HS | |
| 3 | 35.17s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Blyat | HS | |
| 3 | 36.42s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | HS | |
| 3 | 40.27s | CT Grygs | T Lynch | ||
| 3 | 48.77s | CT Grygs | T DaGoat321 | HS | |
| 3 | 59.41s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Gummy | HS | |
| 4 | 26.48s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | HS | |
| 4 | 27.88s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Gummy | HS | |
| 4 | 31.50s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | HS | |
| 4 | 33.47s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 4 | 34.77s | T Blyat | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | ||
| 4 | 51.91s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Blyat | ||
| 5 | 49.36s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | HS | |
| 5 | 56.75s | T Gummy | CT Maple Syrup | HS | |
| 5 | 58.63s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | HS | |
| 5 | 65.11s | T Blyat | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | WB | |
| 5 | 65.95s | CT Grygs | T Gummy | ||
| 5 | 86.75s | T Blyat | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 5 | 87.17s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Blyat | ||
| 5 | 92.23s | T Lynch | CT Grygs | HS | |
| 5 | 92.98s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | ||
| 6 | 39.00s | T Blyat | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 6 | 47.59s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | HS | |
| 6 | 51.03s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | ||
| 6 | 51.83s | CT Grygs | T Blyat | HS | |
| 6 | 53.63s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Gummy | ||
| 6 | 57.19s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 7 | 23.22s | T Lynch | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | HS | |
| 7 | 28.05s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T Lynch | ||
| 7 | 37.11s | CT Grygs | T Gummy | HS | |
| 7 | 39.03s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 7 | 49.25s | CT Grygs | T jinroix | ||
| 7 | 57.75s | T Blyat | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | HS | |
| 7 | 70.80s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T Blyat | ||
| 8 | 23.86s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | HS | |
| 8 | 25.34s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Gummy | ||
| 8 | 29.67s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | HS | |
| 8 | 30.19s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Blyat | HS | |
| 8 | 40.02s | CT Maple Syrup | T Lynch | ||
| 9 | 24.75s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Gummy | ||
| 9 | 29.09s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T jinroix | ||
| 9 | 34.44s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 9 | 35.14s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T Blyat | WB | |
| 9 | 35.83s | T Lynch | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 9 | 38.38s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | HS | |
| 10 | 31.31s | - Unknown | T jinroix | ||
| 10 | 31.44s | - Unknown | T Blyat | ||
| 10 | 35.92s | - Unknown | T Gummy | ||
| 10 | 36.25s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 10 | 52.36s | - Unknown | T Lynch | ||
| 11 | 18.95s | - Unknown | T Gummy | ||
| 11 | 24.00s | T Blyat | CT Grygs | ||
| 11 | 28.75s | T jinroix | CT Maple Syrup | HS | |
| 11 | 32.88s | T Lynch | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 11 | 36.64s | CT ✪ XwXMorgle | T jinroix | ||
| 11 | 39.14s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | ||
| 11 | 39.55s | CT VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | T Blyat | HS | |
| 12 | 18.52s | - Unknown | T Gummy | ||
| 12 | 28.05s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T jinroix | HS | |
| 12 | 30.25s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Blyat | HS | |
| 12 | 33.23s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T Lynch | ||
| 12 | 43.31s | CT HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | T DaGoat321 | ||
| 13 | 18.42s | CT Blyat | CT Blyat | ||
| 13 | 22.36s | CT Lynch | CT Lynch | ||
| 13 | 29.67s | CT jinroix | T VILLans ✪ OwORellol 🗿⃤⃢✂ | HS | |
| 13 | 29.91s | CT DaGoat321 | CT DaGoat321 | ||
| 13 | 30.48s | CT jinroix | T ✪ XwXMorgle | HS | |
| 13 | 30.80s | T HVNLY DEMON Ach1lles | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 13 | 31.45s | - Unknown | CT Gummy | ||
| 13 | 34.17s | T Grygs | T Grygs |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 0 | 64s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 0 | 66s |
| 3 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 0 | 64s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 0 | 59s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 0 | 93s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 0 | 64s |
| 7 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 7 - 0 | 76s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 0 | 46s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 9 - 0 | 45s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 10 - 0 | 58s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 11 - 0 | 43s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 12 - 0 | 48s |
| 13 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 0 | 34s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required