1ST
Rating 9.27
K/D/A 13/6/6
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 9.27 | - | 1.54 | 1.74 | 108.5 | 45 | - |
| | -1.20 | - | 1.11 | 1.01 | 53.9 | 38 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 13 | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 2.17 | 108.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.27 | - |
| | 6 | 6 | 7 | 83.3% | 0.86 | 53.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.20 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 30.0% | 23.8% | 42 | 549 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 25.9% | 27 | 282 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 0.0% | 25.7% | 35 | 235 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 13 | 64 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 13 | 127 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 10 | 115 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 8.3% | 24 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 17.6% | 17 | 84 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 18.2% | 15.1% | 73 | 264 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9 | 244 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 74 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 99 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 23.8% | 21 | 120 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 45 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 65 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 7 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 81 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 133.3% | 3 | 27 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 200.0% | 1 | 34 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | 9.00 | $400 | 39 | 4 |
| | 0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 4.3s | - | $114 | 42 | 3 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 3 (60%) | 2 | 1 (50%) | 1 (100%) |
| | 2 | 2 (100%) | 1 (50%) | 5 | 2 (40%) | 3 (150%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 28% | 777ms | 9.53° | 14.7% | 31% | 33% | 83% | 22% |
| | 24% | 678ms | 3.56° | - | - | 30% | 70% | 20% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1302 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 8.23 | 6 (50%) |
| | 647 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 148 | 4.37 | 5 (42%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27.42s | CT jinroix | T Malk | HS | |
| 1 | 28.14s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT jinroix | ||
| 1 | 34.83s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT gRaMpS | HS | |
| 2 | 18.66s | CT jinroix | T Malk | HS | |
| 2 | 23.44s | CT gRaMpS | T DaleEpicGamer13 | HS | |
| 3 | 18.84s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT gRaMpS | HS | |
| 3 | 25.20s | CT jinroix | T DaleEpicGamer13 | NoScope | |
| 3 | 32.78s | T Malk | CT jinroix | ||
| 4 | 81.30s | CT jinroix | T Malk | HS | |
| 4 | 100.70s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT gRaMpS | HS | |
| 4 | 102.27s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT jinroix | ||
| 5 | 19.89s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT jinroix | ||
| 5 | 34.34s | T Malk | CT gRaMpS | ||
| 6 | 28.08s | T Malk | CT jinroix | ||
| 6 | 33.67s | CT gRaMpS | T DaleEpicGamer13 | ||
| 6 | 58.73s | T Malk | CT gRaMpS | ||
| 7 | 21.52s | T DaleEpicGamer13 | CT gRaMpS | HS | |
| 7 | 25.58s | T Malk | CT jinroix | WB | |
| 8 | 26.63s | CT jinroix | T DaleEpicGamer13 | ||
| 8 | 33.89s | CT jinroix | T Malk | HS | |
| 9 | 39.14s | T gRaMpS | CT Malk | HS | |
| 9 | 52.91s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T gRaMpS | ||
| 9 | 55.89s | T jinroix | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | ||
| 10 | 21.34s | T gRaMpS | CT Malk | ||
| 10 | 23.06s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T jinroix | ||
| 10 | 23.70s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T gRaMpS | ||
| 11 | 25.22s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T gRaMpS | ||
| 11 | 27.28s | T jinroix | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | HS | |
| 11 | 32.28s | CT Malk | T jinroix | ||
| 12 | 20.86s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T jinroix | ||
| 12 | 26.59s | T gRaMpS | CT Malk | ||
| 12 | 30.63s | CT DaleEpicGamer13 | T gRaMpS | NoScope |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 41s |
| 2 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 1 | 24s |
| 3 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 2 | 33s |
| 4 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 3 | 109s |
| 5 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 4 | 40s |
| 6 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 5 | 65s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 1 - 6 | 32s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 6 | 34s |
| 9 | T | T Eliminated | 3 - 6 | 56s |
| 10 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 7 | 24s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 8 | 33s |
| 12 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 9 | 41s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required