1ST
Rating 11.48
K/D/A 25/15/4
| Player | Rating | Personal Performance | HLTV 3 | HLTV 2 | ADR | AIM | Score Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 11.48 | - | 1.45 | 1.61 | 105.5 | 24 | - |
| | 4.52 | - | 1.22 | 1.16 | 66.2 | 38 | - |
| | 1.35 | - | 1.29 | 1.20 | 102.4 | 34 | - |
| | -3.38 | - | 1.14 | 1.08 | 69.0 | 57 | - |
| | -2.29 | - | 1.09 | 0.87 | 64.3 | 42 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 25 | 4 | 15 | 82.6% | 1.67 | 105.5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11.48 | - |
| | 19 | 2 | 15 | 69.6% | 1.27 | 66.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.52 | - |
| | 17 | 9 | 19 | 78.3% | 0.89 | 102.4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | - |
| | 14 | 2 | 16 | 87.0% | 0.88 | 69.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.38 | - |
| | 12 | 6 | 15 | 65.2% | 0.80 | 64.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.29 | - |
| Player | Kills | Assists | Deaths | KAST% | K/D | ADR | 2K | 3K | 4K | 5K | Rating | Personal Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 26 | 5 | 17 | 78.3% | 1.53 | 106.8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.67 | - |
| | 15 | 3 | 16 | 65.2% | 0.94 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.02 | - |
| | 12 | 0 | 16 | 47.8% | 0.75 | 47.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.70 | - |
| | 12 | 6 | 19 | 69.6% | 0.63 | 72.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5.88 | -5.67 |
| | 11 | 5 | 19 | 69.6% | 0.58 | 61.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7.74 | - |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 12 | 29.0% | 14.3% | 217 | 1172 |
| | 8 | 3.8% | 23.9% | 109 | 638 |
| | 7 | 25.0% | 32.7% | 49 | 617 |
| | 4 | 14.3% | 17.1% | 82 | 491 |
| | 4 | 17.6% | 28.8% | 59 | 602 |
| | 2 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 35 | 233 |
| | 1 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 21 | 253 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 84 | 217 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 13.3% | 22.3% | 202 | 973 |
| | 6 | 20.0% | 18.0% | 111 | 520 |
| | 4 | 14.3% | 21.2% | 66 | 271 |
| | 2 | 0.0% | 17.7% | 113 | 273 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 13.3% | 30 | 68 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 6.7% | 32.6% | 46 | 321 |
| | 4 | 15.8% | 16.4% | 116 | 550 |
| | 2 | 11.1% | 8.5% | 106 | 247 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 30.8% | 13 | 97 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21 | 43 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 3 | 25.0% | 26.7% | 30 | 234 |
| | 2 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 28 | 225 |
| | 2 | 66.7% | 14.3% | 21 | 177 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 6 | 126 |
| | 1 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 5 | 100 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1% | 39 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 16 | 23 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 5 | 23 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 6 | 22.2% | 9.6% | 187 | 594 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 8.2% | 49 | 84 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 11 | 15 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 8 | 75 |
| | 2 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 24 | 263 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 23.5% | 17 | 104 |
| | 1 | 20.0% | 11.1% | 45 | 84 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3% | 23 | 29 |
| | 0 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 10 | 80 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 11 | 53 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 30 | 15 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 4 | 30.0% | 18.5% | 54 | 738 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 3 | 99 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 5 | 26.7% | 18.8% | 80 | 546 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 2,100.0% | 1 | 123 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 125.0% | 4 | 34 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 8 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 116.7% | 6 | 56 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 112.5% | 8 | 43 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 18 | 14 |
| | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 4 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 78 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 0.0% | 42.1% | 19 | 197 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2 | 11.1% | 200.0% | 9 | 217 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 1 | 66.7% | 9.4% | 32 | 186 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 13 | 2 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19 | 0 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 16 | 1 |
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 |
| Player | Kills | HS% | Acc. | Shots | DMG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 8% | 1.17 | 0.67 | 2.0s | 7.50 | $193 | 73 | 48 |
| | 0% | 1.60 | 0.60 | 3.6s | - | $313 | 51 | 14 |
| | 0% | 0.88 | 0.25 | 1.4s | - | $447 | 57 | 20 |
| | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | - | - | $262 | 22 | 2 |
| | 11% | 1.44 | 0.22 | 2.1s | 4.80 | $220 | 86 | 50 |
| Player | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Avg Blind Time | Avg HE Damage | Avg Unused Utility | Utility Quality | Utility Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 0% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.9s | 7.10 | $270 | 39 | 34 |
| | 0% | 1.14 | 0.14 | 1.9s | 7.58 | $306 | 65 | 39 |
| | 14% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.5s | 12.90 | $240 | 60 | 49 |
| | 0% | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2.3s | - | $257 | 14 | 2 |
| | 0% | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.7s | 41.00 | $57 | 36 | 20 |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 10 | 10 (100%) | 6 (60%) | 8 | 2 (25%) | 4 (200%) |
| | 7 | 5 (71%) | 2 (40%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| | 5 | 3 (60%) | 2 (67%) | 6 | 2 (33%) | 4 (200%) |
| | 5 | 3 (60%) | 3 (100%) | 9 | 4 (44%) | 5 (125%) |
| | 10 | 10 (100%) | 4 (40%) | 4 | 3 (75%) | 2 (67%) |
| Player | Trade Kill Opportunities | Trade Kill Attempts | Trade Kill Success | Traded Death Opportunities | Traded Death Attempts | Traded Deaths Success |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 17 | 15 (88%) | 9 (60%) | 7 | 6 (86%) | 2 (33%) |
| | 9 | 8 (89%) | 3 (38%) | 5 | 6 (120%) | 2 (33%) |
| | 3 | 2 (67%) | 0 (0%) | 5 | 3 (60%) | 1 (33%) |
| | 11 | 9 (82%) | 1 (11%) | 7 | 2 (29%) | 6 (300%) |
| | 5 | 5 (100%) | 3 (60%) | 10 | 6 (60%) | 5 (83%) |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 22% | 728ms | 12.45° | 14.0% | 32% | 16% | 67% | 20% |
| | 25% | 733ms | 9.60° | 11.5% | 26% | 29% | 85% | 19% |
| | 23% | 725ms | 6.91° | 12.0% | 59% | 27% | 73% | 16% |
| | 37% | 635ms | 11.93° | 10.5% | 36% | 38% | 81% | 20% |
| | 22% | 764ms | 9.77° | 19.5% | 50% | 39% | 82% | 14% |
| Player | Spotted Accuracy | Time to Damage | Cross. Placement | Head Accuracy | HS Kill % | Spray Accuracy | Counter-Strafing | Accuracy (All) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 30% | 645ms | 9.74° | 38.6% | 65% | 32% | 69% | 17% |
| | 30% | 601ms | 12.27° | 12.9% | 40% | 32% | 86% | 25% |
| | 23% | 1610ms | 10.26° | 13.0% | 25% | - | - | 18% |
| | 30% | 957ms | 12.48° | 33.3% | 75% | - | - | 23% |
| | 19% | 761ms | 14.38° | 14.3% | 45% | 27% | 77% | 11% |
| Player | Total Damage | HE dmg | Molotov dmg | Enemies Flashed | Shots Fired | Dmg per Shot | Rounds Survived |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 2426 | 90 | 34 | 14 | 412 | 5.59 | 8 (35%) |
| | 1522 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 318 | 4.79 | 8 (35%) |
| | 2356 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 565 | 4.17 | 4 (17%) |
| | 1588 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 284 | 5.16 | 7 (30%) |
| | 1479 | 48 | 43 | 13 | 282 | 4.92 | 8 (35%) |
| Round | Into Round | Attacker | Weapon | Victim | Modifiers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.34s | T Norm | CT SmokeOnWater | ||
| 1 | 34.94s | T Norm | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 1 | 37.44s | T jinroix | CT HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 1 | 44.36s | T jinroix | CT BMO | HS | |
| 1 | 48.22s | T LAVA | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 2 | 34.77s | CT Sneed | T LAVA | ||
| 2 | 42.52s | T Rocket | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 2 | 43.23s | T Norm | CT BMO | ||
| 2 | 59.63s | T Pop | CT HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 2 | 66.56s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Pop | HS | |
| 2 | 68.91s | T jinroix | CT SmokeOnWater | HS NoScope | |
| 2 | 78.30s | CT DahakaCo | T jinroix | ||
| 2 | 81.39s | T Rocket | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 3 | 33.30s | CT BMO | T Norm | ||
| 3 | 37.08s | T Pop | CT SmokeOnWater | ||
| 3 | 38.23s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T Pop | ||
| 3 | 41.17s | CT DahakaCo | T Rocket | ||
| 3 | 51.11s | CT Sneed | T LAVA | HS | |
| 3 | 88.14s | CT Sneed | T jinroix | HS | |
| 4 | 25.05s | CT Sneed | T LAVA | HS | |
| 4 | 28.95s | CT Sneed | T Norm | HS | |
| 4 | 30.09s | T Pop | CT SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 4 | 33.86s | T Rocket | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 4 | 57.28s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T Pop | ||
| 4 | 58.30s | T Rocket | CT BMO | HS | |
| 4 | 65.44s | T Rocket | CT HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 4 | 67.13s | CT DahakaCo | T Rocket | ||
| 4 | 82.48s | CT DahakaCo | T jinroix | ||
| 5 | 25.17s | CT SmokeOnWater | T jinroix | HS | |
| 5 | 31.23s | CT Sneed | T LAVA | HS | |
| 5 | 47.16s | CT BMO | T Norm | ||
| 5 | 57.80s | T Pop | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 5 | 113.31s | CT Sneed | T Pop | HS | |
| 5 | 113.88s | T Rocket | CT Sneed | HS WB | |
| 5 | 114.05s | CT BMO | T Rocket | HS | |
| 6 | 34.20s | CT Sneed | T jinroix | ||
| 6 | 35.45s | T LAVA | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 6 | 36.00s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T Pop | HS | |
| 6 | 39.83s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Norm | ||
| 6 | 41.52s | T Rocket | CT HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 6 | 50.59s | T Rocket | CT BMO | ||
| 6 | 61.72s | T Rocket | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 6 | 76.11s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Rocket | ||
| 6 | 83.09s | CT SmokeOnWater | T LAVA | ||
| 7 | 30.77s | T jinroix | CT HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 7 | 32.45s | CT Sneed | T jinroix | ||
| 7 | 49.17s | T Rocket | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 7 | 52.52s | T Norm | CT Sneed | ||
| 7 | 53.20s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Rocket | HS | |
| 7 | 54.34s | T Pop | CT SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 7 | 120.41s | T Pop | CT BMO | ||
| 8 | 30.06s | CT Sneed | T Norm | ||
| 8 | 39.72s | T LAVA | CT BMO | ||
| 8 | 40.89s | CT Sneed | T Rocket | ||
| 8 | 49.50s | CT DahakaCo | T LAVA | ||
| 8 | 58.47s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T Pop | ||
| 8 | 64.00s | T jinroix | CT Sneed | ||
| 8 | 64.83s | CT SmokeOnWater | T jinroix | ||
| 9 | 32.89s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Pop | ||
| 9 | 49.89s | CT DahakaCo | T jinroix | ||
| 9 | 51.23s | CT Sneed | T Norm | ||
| 9 | 63.97s | T Rocket | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 9 | 68.14s | CT SmokeOnWater | T LAVA | ||
| 9 | 74.63s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Rocket | ||
| 10 | 41.42s | CT DahakaCo | T Norm | HS | |
| 10 | 43.23s | CT SmokeOnWater | T jinroix | ||
| 10 | 43.42s | T LAVA | CT SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 10 | 72.16s | CT DahakaCo | T Rocket | HS | |
| 10 | 80.22s | T Pop | CT DahakaCo | ||
| 10 | 86.86s | T LAVA | CT Sneed | ||
| 10 | 89.94s | CT BMO | T LAVA | HS | |
| 10 | 148.70s | CT BMO | T Pop | HS | |
| 11 | 28.58s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Norm | ||
| 11 | 31.77s | CT BMO | T jinroix | ||
| 11 | 42.69s | CT BMO | T Pop | HS | |
| 11 | 43.00s | T Rocket | CT BMO | HS | |
| 11 | 47.70s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Rocket | ||
| 11 | 48.05s | T LAVA | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 11 | 56.05s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T LAVA | HS | |
| 12 | 28.98s | T jinroix | CT HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 12 | 31.61s | CT HeroOfLumbridge | T Norm | ||
| 12 | 31.73s | CT BMO | T jinroix | ||
| 12 | 31.77s | T Pop | CT BMO | HS | |
| 12 | 33.30s | T Rocket | CT Sneed | HS | |
| 12 | 34.50s | CT SmokeOnWater | T Pop | ||
| 12 | 39.20s | T Rocket | CT SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 12 | 62.98s | T Rocket | CT DahakaCo | HS | |
| 13 | 43.39s | CT LAVA | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 13 | 48.67s | CT jinroix | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 13 | 48.67s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Norm | HS | |
| 13 | 49.13s | T Sneed | CT LAVA | HS | |
| 13 | 51.14s | T Sneed | CT Rocket | HS | |
| 13 | 51.59s | CT jinroix | T BMO | HS | |
| 13 | 53.39s | CT Pop | T Sneed | HS | |
| 13 | 59.78s | CT Pop | T DahakaCo | ||
| 14 | 91.69s | T Sneed | CT Pop | ||
| 14 | 96.63s | CT Rocket | T Sneed | ||
| 14 | 97.95s | CT jinroix | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 14 | 98.53s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Rocket | ||
| 14 | 104.33s | T SmokeOnWater | CT LAVA | ||
| 14 | 105.39s | CT Norm | T BMO | HS | |
| 14 | 106.88s | T DahakaCo | CT jinroix | ||
| 14 | 146.97s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Norm | ||
| 15 | 28.53s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Pop | HS | |
| 15 | 40.31s | T DahakaCo | CT LAVA | HS | |
| 15 | 47.48s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Norm | ||
| 15 | 48.06s | CT Rocket | T DahakaCo | ||
| 15 | 48.14s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Rocket | HS | |
| 16 | 43.47s | T DahakaCo | CT Pop | HS | |
| 16 | 49.47s | CT jinroix | T Sneed | HS | |
| 16 | 50.13s | T BMO | CT jinroix | ||
| 16 | 51.13s | CT LAVA | T DahakaCo | ||
| 16 | 55.31s | CT Rocket | T BMO | ||
| 16 | 61.50s | CT Rocket | T SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 16 | 62.25s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Rocket | ||
| 16 | 65.75s | CT LAVA | T HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 17 | 33.83s | CT LAVA | T Sneed | HS | |
| 17 | 34.98s | CT Pop | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 17 | 37.14s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Pop | HS | |
| 17 | 38.70s | T DahakaCo | CT Rocket | ||
| 17 | 39.17s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 17 | 40.56s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Norm | ||
| 17 | 43.27s | CT LAVA | T HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 17 | 50.89s | T BMO | CT LAVA | ||
| 18 | 24.08s | CT Norm | T HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 18 | 28.69s | CT Norm | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 18 | 28.73s | CT Rocket | T Sneed | HS WB | |
| 18 | 34.97s | T DahakaCo | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 18 | 73.42s | CT Norm | T DahakaCo | ||
| 18 | 77.92s | CT Norm | T BMO | ||
| 19 | 28.61s | CT Norm | T Sneed | ||
| 19 | 30.64s | CT Rocket | T SmokeOnWater | HS | |
| 19 | 36.20s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Pop | ||
| 19 | 37.02s | CT Norm | T BMO | HS | |
| 19 | 41.16s | CT jinroix | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS NoScope | |
| 19 | 42.70s | CT Rocket | T DahakaCo | ||
| 20 | 42.11s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Pop | HS | |
| 20 | 43.09s | T DahakaCo | CT Norm | ||
| 20 | 47.28s | T SmokeOnWater | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 20 | 49.34s | CT Rocket | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 20 | 55.52s | CT Rocket | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 20 | 56.88s | T BMO | CT Rocket | HS | |
| 20 | 66.97s | T DahakaCo | CT LAVA | ||
| 21 | 29.92s | T DahakaCo | CT Pop | ||
| 21 | 33.23s | CT jinroix | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 21 | 35.48s | CT Rocket | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 21 | 67.55s | T DahakaCo | CT jinroix | ||
| 21 | 84.55s | CT LAVA | T Sneed | ||
| 21 | 93.56s | CT Norm | T DahakaCo | ||
| 21 | 127.13s | CT LAVA | T BMO | ||
| 22 | 36.30s | CT LAVA | T Sneed | ||
| 22 | 36.55s | T SmokeOnWater | CT jinroix | ||
| 22 | 47.75s | T DahakaCo | CT Rocket | ||
| 22 | 48.78s | T BMO | CT Pop | HS | |
| 22 | 51.61s | CT LAVA | T HeroOfLumbridge | HS | |
| 22 | 51.88s | T DahakaCo | CT LAVA | ||
| 22 | 66.09s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Norm | ||
| 23 | 29.28s | T Sneed | CT jinroix | HS | |
| 23 | 34.03s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT LAVA | ||
| 23 | 36.84s | T HeroOfLumbridge | CT Pop | ||
| 23 | 37.63s | CT Rocket | T HeroOfLumbridge | ||
| 23 | 43.27s | T Sneed | CT Rocket | HS | |
| 23 | 46.81s | T SmokeOnWater | CT Norm | HS | |
| 23 | 49.53s | T BMO | T BMO | ||
| 23 | 52.16s | T Sneed | T Sneed | ||
| 23 | 58.39s | T SmokeOnWater | T SmokeOnWater | ||
| 23 | 65.06s | T DahakaCo | T DahakaCo |
| Round | Winner | Reason | Score (Team A - Team B) | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 1 | 55s |
| 2 | T | T Eliminated | 0 - 2 | 86s |
| 3 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 1 - 2 | 95s |
| 4 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 2 - 2 | 83s |
| 5 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 3 - 2 | 118s |
| 6 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 4 - 2 | 84s |
| 7 | T | T Eliminated | 4 - 3 | 125s |
| 8 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 5 - 3 | 70s |
| 9 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 6 - 3 | 81s |
| 10 | CT | Bomb Defused | 7 - 3 | 156s |
| 11 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 3 | 59s |
| 12 | T | T Eliminated | 8 - 4 | 63s |
| 13 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 8 - 5 | 66s |
| 14 | T | T Eliminated | 9 - 5 | 148s |
| 15 | CT | Bomb Defused | 9 - 6 | 53s |
| 16 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 9 - 7 | 66s |
| 17 | T | T Eliminated | 10 - 7 | 57s |
| 18 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 10 - 8 | 85s |
| 19 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 10 - 9 | 49s |
| 20 | T | T Eliminated | 11 - 9 | 67s |
| 21 | CT | Ct Eliminated | 11 - 10 | 129s |
| 22 | T | T Eliminated | 12 - 10 | 73s |
| 23 | T | T Eliminated | 13 - 10 | 67s |
Premium members get the full integrity report included. You can also unlock this report only for this match with a 5 RT Insight Pass.
See exactly where you positioned, when you peeked, and how each kill happened — all in our interactive 2D replay viewer.
Free forever • Automatic match sync • No downloads required